Gewinner

 

01.09.2001 Katharina Kerber
05.10.2001 Doppelsieg:
Jens Frommknecht und Martin Schmidt
18.11.2001 Andreas Kurz
23.12.2001 Doppelsieg:
Lienus Nguyen und Frieder
18.01.2002 Mark Schröppel
22.02.2002 Andreas Kurz
28.03.2002 NEO
19.04.2002 Dieter Walter
17.05.2002 Lydia Daher
14.06.2002 Dieter Walter
20.09.2002 Michael Friedrichs
04.10.2002 Gerald Fiebig
21.11.2002 Cornelia Koepsell
24.01.2003 Oliver Gasperlin
14.02.2003 Tobias Palla
20.03.2003 Doppelsieg:
Lydia Daher und 
Roger Wütherich
21.3.2003 (StaBü) Michael Friedrichs
24.04.2003 Dieter Mayr
16.05.2003 Andreas Kurz
20.06.2003 Jens Frommknecht
04.07.2003 Lydia Daher
26.09.2003 Michael Friedrichs
17.10.2003 Michael Bossle
21.11.2003 Andreas Kurz
12.12.2003 Innozenzia
16.01.2004 Simon Prima
20.02.2004 Heinzi
26.03.2004 Doppelsieg:
Christian Krug und Martin Schmidt
23.04.2004 Tobias Palla
21.05.2004 Varo Valencik
18.06.2004 Kilian Eberle
09.07.2004 Michael Friedrichs
24.09.2004 Doppelsieg:
Kilian Eberle und 
Dieter Walter
15.10.2004 Cornelia Koepsell
19.11.2004 Karsten Hohage
23.12.2004 Dieter Walter
07.01.2005 Kilian Eberle
04.02.2005 Doppelsieg:
Tobias Palla und Peter Heimlich Müller
18.03.2005 Lasse Lettieri (Lasse Samström)
15.04.2005 Michi Albl
13.05.2005 Cornelia Koepsell
17.06.2005 Doppelsieg:
Tobias Heyel und
 Peter Knuhr
15.07.2005 Tobias Palla
22.09.2005 Michael Friedrichs
14.10.2005 Karsten Hohage
18.11.2005 Doppelsieg:
Lars Ruppel und
 Stefan Heim
16.12.2005 Kilian Eberle
13.01.2006 Jan Haas
10.02.2006 Kilian Eberle
24.03.2006 Björn Mehrholz
28.04.2006 Sebastian Kalchgruber
19.05.2006 Björn Mehrholz
23.06.2006 Theresa Köhler
14.07.2006 Tobias Kunze
15.09.2006 Albrecht Rau
06.10.2006 Doppelsieg:
Volker Strübing und
 Tommy Tesfu
17.11.2006 Michael Friedrichs
15.12.2006 Christian Kolb
19.01.2007 Michael Jakob
09.02.2007 Doppelsieg:
Sarah Hakenberg und Marc-Oliver Schuster
09.03.2007 Heiner Lange
27.04.2007 Karsten Hohage
25.05.2007 Doppelsieg:
Dennis Schüßler und Wolfgang Dinkel
15.06.2007 Heiner Lange
21.09.2007 Doppelsieg:
Michael Jakob und Lars Ruppel
19.10.2007 Doppelsieg:
Wehwalt Koslovsky und Daniel Wagner
16.11.2007 Doppelsieg:
Team Schreibstoff (Felix Brenner/Nils Rusche) und Peter Knuhr
14.12.2007 Almuth Nitsch von Kerry
11.01.2008 Doppelsieg:
Frank Klötgen und 
Schlumpf
01.02.2008 Tilman Birr
29.02.2008 Lars Ruppel
28.03.2008 Sarah Hakenberg
18.04.2008 Doppelsieg:
Stefan Abermann und Almuth Nitsch von Kerry
9.05.2008 Falk Dietrich
13.06.2008 Julian Heun
11.07.2008 Tobias Kunze
19.09.2008 Grög!
17.10.2008 Sarah Hakenberg
14.11.2008 Nico Semsrott
19.12.2008 Udo Tiffert
09.01.2009 Lars Ruppel
30.01.2009 Doppelsieg:
Felix Römer und
 Dominique Ronshausen
13.02.2009 Karsten Hohage
19.03.2009 Peh
04.04.2009
MODULAR-Slam
Miss Moustache (aka Nero Pennywise Doom)
17.04.2009 Nico Semsrott
15.05.2009 Bumillo
19.06.2009 Hanz
10.07.2009 Cornelia Koepsell
18.09.2009 Sebastian23
16.10.2009 Florian Cieslik
20.11.2009 Michael Feindler
18.12.2009 Sulaiman Masomi
08.01.2010 Doppelsieg:
Sven Fritze und
 Fabian Navarro
/td>
12.02.2010 Daniel Köberle
26.03.2010 Andivalent
17.04.2010
MODULAR-Slam
Lucas Fassnacht
23.04.2010 Doppelsieg:
Michael Feindler und Carmen Wegge
07.05.2010 Theresa Hahl
04.06.2010 Doppelsieg:
Peh und Simon Felix Geiger
16.07.2010 Annika Blanke
17.09.2010 Franziska Holzheimer
01.10.2010 Christian Ritter
05.11.2010 Doppelsieg:
Alexander Burkhard und Grög!
03.12.2010 Doppelsieg:
Simon Lewin Baumer und Max Kennel
07.01.2011 Doppelsieg:
Alexander Burkhard und Frank Klöttgen
28.01.2011 Fabian Navarro
18.02.2011 Doppelsieg:
Tilman Birr und Nico Semsrott
04.03.2011 Harry Kienzler
29.04.2011 Bo Wimmer
13.05.2011 Maria-Xenia Hardt
24.05.2011
Slam The WM!
Franziska Holzheimer
10.06.2011 Florian Cieslik
01.07.2011
MODULAR-Slam
Doppelsieg: Hanz und Andy Strauß
22.07.2011
Moët für den Poet
Friedberg
Bumillo
16.09.2011 Sarah Maria Nordt
28.10.2011 Meike Harms
04.11.2011
Moët für den Poet
Friedberg
Leonie Mühlen
25.11.2011 Doppelsieg:
Alex Burkhard und Christian Weiblen (aka. Irrelephant)
16.12.2011 Christian Weiblen
13.01.2012 Dreifachsieg:
Sarah Maria Nordt, Christian Weiblen und Jens Wienand
10.02.2012 Max Kennel
16.03.2012 Christian Weiblen
20.04.2012 Doppelsieg:
Lucas Fassnacht und Christian Weiblen
Lucas FassnachtChris Weiblen
24.05.2012 Pierre Jarawan
01.06.2012
MODULAR-Slam
Micha-El Göhre
15.06.2012 Carmen Wegge
13.07.2012 Chris Weiblen
14.09.2012 Tilman Birr
12.10.2012 Dennis Schulz Dennis Schulz
02.11.2012 Christian Weiblen Chris Weiblen
12.11.2012
Kültürtage-Slam
Christian Weiblen Chris Weiblen
21.12.2012 Meike Harms
18.01.2013 Michael Feindler
08.02.2013 Martin Geier
08.03.2013 Paddi
10.05.2013 Tobias Gralke
31.05.2013
MODULAR-Slam
Alex Burkhard
07.06.2012 Meike Harms
12.07.2013 Marvin Suckut
25.09.2013
Bayernkolleg-Slam
Max Kennel
25.10.2013
Moët für den Poet
Friedberg
Holger Heyer
31.10.2013 Tobi Kunze
15.11.2013 Sandra da Vina
22.11.2013 Doppelsieg:
Alex Burkhardt und
Sarah Maria Nordt
12.12.2013 Marvin Suckut
18.12.2013
Märchenslam
Christian Weiblen
27.2.2014 Lasse Samström
13.3.2014 Doppelsieg:
Meike Harms und Dominik Erhardt
5.4.2014 Marsha Richarz
15.05.2014 Max Kennel
23.05.2014
Architekturwoche-Slam „dicht säen“
Sarah Maria Nordt
20.06.2014 Philipp Herold
09.10.2014 Michael Feindler
07.11.2014 Doppelsieg:
Katja Hoffmann und Skog Ogvann
05.12.2014 Nils Frenzel
26.12.2014
Erotikslam
Ben Bögelein
07.01.2015 André Herrmann
19.02.2015 Meike Harms
12.03.2015 Moritz Gruber
23.04.2015 Haris Kovacevic
05.06.2015
MODULAR-Slam
Bumillo
25.06.2015 Marvin Suckut
18.07.2015
25.09.2015
webfehler Slam / TIM-Slam
Doppelsieg:
Fee / Malin Lamparter
02.10.2015 Darryl Kiermeier
28.11.2015 Patti Basler Patti Basler
16.12.2015 Hanz
21.01.2016 Sven Kemmler
25.02.2016 Alexander Burkhard
23.03.2016 Ingo Winter
13.04.2016 Philipp Herold
21.05.2016
bücher.de Poetry Slam: Gib mir Dein Wort
Marvin Suckut
27.05.2016
MODULAR SLAM
Sandra Da Vina
16.06.2016 Dietmar Wielgosch
13.10.2016 Doppelsieg:
Alex Burkhard und Skog Ogvan
19.11.2016 Marvin Suckut
22.12.2016 Flo Langbein
26.12.2016
EROTIK SLAM
Louise Kenn
26.01.2017 Zeta Lopram
09.02.2017 Mo!
30.03.2017 Aron Boks
07.04.2017
SLAM DIE MATRIX – Königsbrunn
Lucas Fassnacht
13.04.2017 Julian Kalks
17.06.2017
MODULAR SLAM
Philipp Potthast
22.06.2017 Veronika Rieger

 
Eine kurze Berichterstattung findet sich unter www.e-thieme.de.